Stoic Schedule 

Check out our schedule below! 

5

Parkour Essentials

Monday 4:00 – 5:00

Tuesday 4:00 – 5:00

Wednesday 4:00 – 5:00

Friday 3:00 – 4:00

Friday 4:00 – 5:00

9

Intermediate Parkour

Monday 5:00 – 6:00 

Wednesday 5:00 – 6:00 

Thursday 4:00 – 5:00 

A

Advanced Parkour

Tuesday 5:00 – 6:00 

Thursday 5:00 – 6:00 

>

Trampoline Classes

Tramp Class Tuesady 4:00 – 5:00 (Beginner)

Free Tramp Class Wednesday 4:00 – 5:00 

Tramp Class Thursday 4:00 – 5:00 (Beginner)

Tramp Class Friday 4:00 – 5:00 (Intermediate)

Free Classes (1 Class Limit)

Free Trampoline Class Wednesday 5:00 – 6:00

Free Parkour Class Friday 5:00 – 6:00

Open Gym

Monday – Friday 6:00 – 9:00

Saturday – Noon – 9:00